Satisfyer Spinning G Spot 1 Dildo Vibrator | 12 Vibration and 5 Rotation Programs | Adult Women Massager | Rechargeable Sex Toy | Waterproof (IPX7)

Satisfyer Spinning 1 G Spot Vibrator

Used Offers from

Satisfyer Spinning G Spot 1 Dildo Vibrator | 12 Vibration and 5 Rotation Programs | Adult Women Massager | Rechargeable Sex Toy | Waterproof (IPX7)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
30.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Spinning G-Spot 1 - Rotating Head G-Spot Vibrator (Beige)

3-4 working days
£31.42
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Spinning G-Spot 1 Silicone Rechargeable G-Spot Vibrator Beige

2-4 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Satisfyer Spinning Vibe 1 Vibrator
£14.30
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Spinning Vibe 1 Vibrator
£35.02
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Spinning Rabbit 1 Rabbit Vibrator
£36.99
36.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Spinning 1 G Spot Vibrator
£30.54
Compare 4 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Spinning G Spot 1 Dildo Vibrator | 12 Vibration and 5 Rotation Programs | Adult Women Massager | Rechargeable Sex Toy | Waterproof (IPX7)

Cheapest offer

UNFORGETTABLE: The customisable rotation movement with 5 rotation programmes of the Satisfyer Spinning G-Spot 1 ensures perfect stimulation of the G-spot QUALITY: As a German company with a worldwide sex shop reputation, we attach great importance to quality and safety FUNCTIONS: Experience 5 rotation programmes and 12 different vibration modes for exciting variety with the Satisfyer Spinning G-Spot PRACTICAL: The gently curved design and flattened tip quickly target your inner sweet spot, making this G-spot vibrator very effective MATERIAL: The Satisfyer Spinning G-Spot 1 is made of medical-grade silicone, which does not irritate the skin and ensures a soft and comfortable experience
£30.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk