Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 - 2-in-1 Vibrator & Clitoral Stimulator (Red)

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1, 11 cm, Lay-on Vibrator with Tapping Function, 2 Motors, Rechargeable, Waterproof (IPX7), Skin-Friendly Silicone, Colour:Berry

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 - 2-in-1 Vibrator & Clitoral Stimulator (Red)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£21.56
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Tap and Climax 1 - Red

Unknown
£42.19

Similar products

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 Stimulator Vibrator
£19.10
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Vibrator (Black)
£27.19
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 Pressure Wave Vibrator | Lay-on Vibrator with Tapping Function | 2 Powerful Motors | Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone | Adult Clitoral Stimulation for Women
£23.99
23.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Stimulator & Vibrator (Red)
£21.55
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 - Dual Clitoral Stimulator & Vibrator (Blue)
£21.55
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 - 2-in-1 Vibrator & Clitoral Stimulator (Red)

Cheapest offer

The Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 is the best lay-on vibrator for anyone who always wants a little more: in addition to intense vibrations, this device also offers an intense tapping function that gently taps your clitoris. Why is it good? Vibrating motor and tapping technology in a single device - super intense, unique stimulation of the clitoris in two different waysThe two motors can be controlled separately, allowing for numerous vibration combinations11 tapping, 11 vibration modes - varied pleasure100% waterproof design - usable in the bath or shower, easy to cleanMade from 100% skin-friendly material - ideal for those with sensitive skin or prone to allergiesBuilt-in battery - no need to deal with batteriesSmall, compact size - fits perfectly in your hand and can be taken on vacationNote: Only water-based lubricant can be used for lubricating the productClean and disinfect thoroughly before and after each useEnsure products do not touch each other or other products during storageHow t
£21.56
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk