Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Vibrator (Gray)

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 Stimulator Vibrator

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Vibrator (Gray)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£19.10
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 Pressure Wave Vibrator | Lay-on Vibrator with Tapping Function | 2 Powerful Motors | Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone | Adult Clitoral Stimulation for Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
23.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Tap and Climax 1 - Blue/Grey

Unknown
£33.62

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 Tapping Motion Lay-On Clitoral Vibrator Blue-Grey

2-4 working days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Vibrator (Black)
£27.19
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 Pressure Wave Vibrator | Lay-on Vibrator with Tapping Function | 2 Powerful Motors | Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone | Adult Clitoral Stimulation for Women
£23.99
23.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Stimulator & Vibrator (Red)
£21.55
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 - Dual Clitoral Stimulator & Vibrator (Blue)
£21.55
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Vibrator (Gray)

Cheapest offer

The Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 is the best lay-on vibrator for those who always want a little more: besides offering intense vibrations, this device also has an intense tapping function that gently taps your clitoris. Why is it good? Combines vibrating motor and tapping technology in one device - provides super intense, unique clitoral stimulation in two waysTwo motors can be controlled separately, allowing numerous vibration combinations11 tapping, 11 vibration modes - varied pleasures100% waterproof design - usable in bath or shower, easy to cleanMade from 100% skin-friendly material - ideal for sensitive and allergy-prone individualsBuilt-in battery - no need to fuss with batteriesSmall, compact size - fits perfectly in your hand and is travel-friendlyPay Attention: Only use water-based lubricant for the productClean and disinfect thoroughly before and after every useEnsure that the product does not touch other items during storageHow to use it? One end of the device vibrates, while t
£19.10
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk