Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 - Dual Clitoral Stimulator & Vibrator (Blue)

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 Grey Vibrator and Clitoral Stimulator - Couleur: Turquoise

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 - Dual Clitoral Stimulator & Vibrator (Blue)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£23.27
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 Light Blue Sex Toy Clitoral Vibrator App Rechargeable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 - Dual Clitoral Stimulator & Vibrator (Blue)

Cheapest offer

2in1 Clitoral Stimulator and Vibrator: Dual pleasure with vibrations and rhythmic pulses for exciting and deep satisfaction! Why is it good? Dual Stimulation: The vibration and tapping functions can be used separately or together, offering a personalized experience.Body-Friendly Material: Made from high-quality, super soft silicone that transmits strong vibrations intensely.Waterproof Design: Thanks to its IPX7 waterproof rating, you can enjoy it in the shower or bathtub.Things to Note: Cleaning: Clean thoroughly with warm water and mild soap before and after use.Lubricant: Use only water-based lubricant to preserve the integrity of the material.How to Use: Place the device head on your clitoris, then activate the vibration or tapping function using the buttons on the device.The two functions can be controlled separately or together, allowing you to find the best setting for you.Control: There are three buttons on the device.Hold the middle button for a long time (approx. 3 seconds) to
£23.27
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

Similar products

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 Stimulator Vibrator
£21.80
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Vibrator (Black)
£31.30
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 Grey Vibrator and Clitoral Stimulator - Couleur: Gray
£31.38
Compare 4 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 - 2-in-1 Vibrator & Clitoral Stimulator (Red)
£23.28
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Stimulator & Vibrator (Red)
£23.27
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71