Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Vibrator (Gray)

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 Grey Vibrator and Clitoral Stimulator - Couleur: Gray

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Vibrator (Gray)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£32.38
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 Tapping Motion Lay-On Clitoral Stimulator, Grey

2-4 working days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 Tapping Motion Lay-On Clitoral Stimulator, Blue

2-4 working days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 Stimulator Vibrator
£19.10
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Vibrator (Black)
£27.19
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 1 Pressure Wave Vibrator | Lay-on Vibrator with Tapping Function | 2 Powerful Motors | Waterproof (IPX7) | Skin-Friendly Silicone | Adult Clitoral Stimulation for Women
£23.99
23.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Stimulator & Vibrator (Red)
£21.55
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Tap & Climax 2 - 2-in-1 Clitoral Vibrator (Gray)

Cheapest offer

2in1 Clitoral Stimulator and Vibrator: Dual pleasure with vibrations and rhythmic pulses for exciting and profound enjoyment! Why is it good? Dual Stimulation: Vibrating and tapping functions can be used separately or together, offering a personalized experience.Body-friendly Material: Made of high-quality, super-soft silicone that intensely transmits strong vibrations.Waterproof Design: With IPX7 waterproofing, you can enjoy it in the shower or bath.Pay Attention to: Cleaning: Clean thoroughly with warm water and mild soap before and after use.Lubricant: Use only water-based lubricants with the product to preserve material integrity.How to Use: Place the device head on your clitoris, then activate the vibrating or tapping function using the buttons on the device.Control the two functions separately or together to find the best setting for you.Control: The device has three buttons.Press and hold the middle button (about 3 seconds) to turn the tapping function on and off.Use the same bu
£32.38
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk