Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 1 - Rechargeable, Waterproof Vibrator (Red)

Satisfyer ULTRA POWER BULLET 1 vibrator red 10 cm

Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 1 - Rechargeable, Waterproof Vibrator (Red)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£16.62
Delivery from £5.71

Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 1 Mini Vibrator | Compact Sex Toy | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable | 12 Vibration Modes | Medical Grade Silicone | Stimulation for Women | Adult Massager

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
17.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 1 Mini Vibrator | Compact Sex Toy | Waterproof (IPX7) & Rechargeable | 12 Vibration Modes | Medical Grade Silicone | Stimulation for Women | Adult Massager

In stock
£32.06
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Ultra Power Bullet 1 - Rechargeable, Waterproof Vibrator (Red)

Cheapest offer

Maximally skin-friendly, premium wand vibrator with a rounded, pronounced head designed for a larger clitoral stimulation area! Why is it good? Premium, skin-friendly material - perfect choice for those prone to allergies and sensitivitiesCompact size - easily fits in a handbagSUPER STRONG VIBRATION - stimulates every nerve ending for intense pleasureRounded, wand shape - discreetCan be used as an intimate massager and clitoral vibrator (nipples, clitoris, even for men: glans, testes)Suitable as an introductory vaginal vibratorBuilt-in battery - no need to replenish batteriesMultiple vibration modes - customizable pleasure experienceEasy control - with just one button100% waterproof - use in the shower or bathtub for wet fun, also easy to cleanQuiet operation - discreet and non-disruptiveTake note of this:Clean thoroughly before and after each useUse only water-based lubricantsEnsure it does not come into contact with other products during storageNot suitable for anal use!How to use it
£16.62
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

Similar products

Satisfyer ULTRA POWER BULLET 6 vibrator Violet 12,5 cm
£23.27
Compare 4 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
SATISFYER ULTRA POWER BULLET 7 - YELLOW
£17.99
17.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Satisfyer Ultra Power 5 Bullet Vibrator
£17.05
Compare 5 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Satisfyer Ultra Power 7 Bullet Vibrator Green
£17.99
17.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Satisfyer ULTRA POWER BULLET 8 vibrator Lilac 13 cm
£29.07
Compare 5 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71