Saucony - Road running shoes - Endorphin Azura Citron/Black for Men - Size 42 - Red Red 42

SAUCONY Endorphin Azura - Men - Orange / Yellow / Red - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5

Used Offers from

Saucony - Road running shoes - Endorphin Azura Citron/Black for Men - Size 42 - Red Red 42

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.50
Delivery from £11.99

SAUCONY Endorphin Azura - Men - Orange / Yellow / Red - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Endorphin Azura - male - Saucony - Running Shoes - Multicolor - 8 UK - Sport 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£152.50
Delivery from £5.45

Saucony - Road running shoes - Endorphin Azura Citron/Black for Men - Size 42 - Red Red 42

Cheapest offer

L'Endorphin Azura Citron/Black East is a Men's running shoe from the brand Saucony designed for performance and comfort on the road.Featuring a Classic Lacing system, it Belays securely and without complexity. Its Midsole is integrated with foam PWRRUN PBfoam, an innovative blend of pearled foam and Pebax®This provides highly responsive cushioning with an 88% energy return, guaranteeing lightness, comfort and durability even over long distances.The Exterior flange in Rubber XT-900 provides excellent durability and Grip on road surfaces. Thanks to exclusive technology Speedrolltechnology, this shoe improves your stride transitions for a smoother, more dynamic race.Manufactured using recycled and vegan materials, it's part of a responsible approach, while offering top-level performance. With a heel-to-toe drop of 40mm to 32mm, the TailEndorphin Azura East is ideal for runners looking for the perfect balance between speed and comfort.
£104.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk