Saucony - Road running shoes - Endorphin Azura Opulence/Citron for Men - Size 44 - Purple Purple 44

Saucony Endorphin Azura Men's Running Shoes, Opulence/Citron (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 9)

Used Offers from

Saucony - Road running shoes - Endorphin Azura Opulence/Citron for Men - Size 44 - Purple Purple 44

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£113.50
Delivery from £11.99

Endorphin Azura - male - Saucony - Trainers - Multicolor - 9 UK - Sport 9 UK

1-5 Business Days
£138.50
Delivery from £5.45

Saucony Endorphin Azura Men's Running Shoes, Opulence/Citron (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 9)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

SAUCONY Endorphin Azura - Men - Green / Purple / Orange - size 9- model 2026 9

4-5 working days
£140.00
Delivery from £16.99

Saucony - Road running shoes - Endorphin Azura Opulence/Citron for Men - Size 44 - Purple Purple 44

Cheapest offer

The Endorphin Azura Opulence/Citron is a road running shoe for Men's designed for optimum performance on the road. Sauconydesigned for optimum performance on the road.Featuring a Classic Lacing system, it guarantees a secure fit that can be adjusted to suit your needs. Thanks to the innovative foam PWRRUN PBfoam, made up of a blend of pearled foam and Pebax®This shoe offers responsive cushioning with an exceptional 88% energy return, combining comfort, lightness and durability.Its External Rubber Sole XT-900 Belayer provides excellent abrasion resistance and reliable Grip on a variety of surfaces. The integrated Speedroll technology improves your transitions, making every stride smoother and more dynamic.Vegan and made partly from recycled materials, this shoe combines performance and dedicated responsibility. With an 8mm drop (40mm heel, 32mm shanks), it's ideal for runners looking for the perfect balance between Cushioning and Dynamism.
£113.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk