Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 39 Orange Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Running Shoes Orange EU 39 Woman

9 working day(s)
£172.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Women's Endorphin Pro 5 - Running shoes size 6, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£173.96
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Orange Purple SS26 Women's Running Shoes, Size 39 - EUR

2 to 5 business days
£181.40
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony - Endorphin Pro 5 in Orange - Size UK 6M

2-3 working days
£200.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 39 Orange Women

Cheapest offer

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 is a Top-class Competition shoe Developed for Runners who want Maximum Propulsion and Efficiency on race day. The shoe Combines Ultra-light Construction with high Energy Return, so you can Maintain pace over long Distances. The Midsole is built with the Lightweight and Highly Responsive Pwrrun PB foam, which Provides an Explosive and Energetic Running Sensation. Together with Saucony's Speedroll Technology and a Full-length Carbon plate, you get a Forward-driving Geometry that helps you Maintain speed Throughout the Entire Stride. The upper is light and Breathable and Designed to Provide a snug and Secure fit During Competition. Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 is Developed for Serious Runners who want Maximum Performance for both 5 km, half Marathon, and Marathon.
£165.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony Men's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, White/Multi, 9.5
£228.66
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Competition running shoe Men - white, multicoloured, Size 9,5
£228.66
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Men's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, White/Multi, 10
£228.66
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Women's Endorphin Pro 3 Running Shoe, Prospect Quartz, 3 UK
£108.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 shoes white multicolour - 42.5
£228.66
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99