Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 shoes aqua blue white women - 39

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£155.79
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 White Blue Women SS26, Size 39 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£159.53
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Running Shoes White EU 39 Woman

1 working day(s)
£166.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Women's Endorphin Pro 5 - Running shoes size 6, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£173.96
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Competition running shoe Women-white, turquoise, Size 6

4-6 days
£190.90
Free Delivery

Saucony - Endorphin Pro 5 in White - Size UK 6M

2-3 working days
£200.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 shoes aqua blue white women - 39

Cheapest offer

The Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 shoes Women are premium racing shoes featuring a carbon plate and high-density foam cushioning that will help you smash your personal bests with ease. With a PWRRUN PB midsole, a Super Critical PWRRUN HG top layer and a new high-grip carbon fibre plate, running will be faster and more enjoyable, giving you a competitive edge.Features:Use: Road (racing)Super Critical PWRRUN HG technology combines with PWRRUN PB to deliver a dynamic platform that offers low weight and outstanding responsivenessExperience enhanced SpeedRoll cushioning with a quicker, smoother stride thanks to the new slotted plate designWith the PWRTRAC rubber outsole, these carbon-plated shoes offer superior grip and greater abrasion resistance, accompanying you every kilometre as you chase your personal bestsCushioning: PWRRUN HG/PWRRUN PBInsole: SRSDrop: 8 mm (39.5/31.5 mm)Weight: 178 g (6.
£155.79
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Saucony Men's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, White/Multi, 9.5
£228.66
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Competition running shoe Men - white, multicoloured, Size 9,5
£228.66
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Men's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, White/Multi, 10
£228.66
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Women's Endorphin Pro 3 Running Shoe, Prospect Quartz, 3 UK
£108.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 shoes white multicolour - 42.5
£228.66
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99