Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes Black EU 40 1/2 Woman

Used Offers from

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes Black EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£129.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Women's Endorphin Speed 5 - Running shoes size 7, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.56
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Women’s Running Shoes Black Green SS26

2 to 5 business days
£143.20
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony - Endorphin Speed 5 in Black - Size UK 7M

2-3 working days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes - Women's UK7

2-3 Working Days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Competition running shoe Women-black, mint, Size 7

4-6 days
£148.90
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Women's Trainers, 110 black calm, 7 UK

In stock
£154.78
Delivery from £16.84

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Womens | Black/calm - Black / 7 / Standard

2-5 working days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Women's Trainers, 110 black calm, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£208.90
Delivery from £9.02

Similar products

SAUCONY Endorphin Speed 5 - Men - Yellow / Grey / Black - size 9- model 2026 9
£139.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Competition running shoe Men-white, yellow, Size 10
£139.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony - Endorphin Speed 5 in Green - Size UK 6M
£144.00
Compare 2 prices
saucony.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes Black EU 40 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

The Endorphin Speed 5 is built to go fast and feel smooth-whether you´re pushing the pace on track night with friends or you´re chasing a PR. A newly designed nylon plate and responsive PWRRUN PB cushioning come together for snappy transitions and a fast ride. This is speed you can count on.Features:- Optimized Outsole: Reconfigured outsole with expanded coverage in the heel for greater durability during your quickest strides. Full-length groove enhances your gait cycle, giving you a smoother transition from foot strike to push-off.- Snappy Ride: A full-length semi-rigid nylon plate between two layers of responsive PWRRUN PB foam, giving you a perfect balance of propulsion and cushioning for every stride.- Speed Engineered: New lightweight engineered mesh for an even more comfortable fit, perfect for fast-paced runs and daily wear.- Race day / high performance- Winged nylon plate- Speedroll technology- Design: Winged nylon plate- PWRRUN PB foam is a true unicorn, offering the best comb
£129.99
4 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)