Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes White EU 38 1/2 Woman

Saucony Women's Endorphin Speed 5 - Ivory/Mauve - UK 5.5 - White

Used Offers from

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes White EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£125.49
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Women's Endorphin Speed 5 - Ivory/Mauve - UK 5.5 - White

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 4 days
£125.50
Free Delivery

Saucony - Women's Endorphin Speed 5 - Running shoes size 5,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.56
Free Delivery

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 shoes white pink Women - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£137.74
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 White Pink SS26 Women Running Shoes

2 to 5 business days
£143.20
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Competition running shoe Women-cream, mauve, Size 5,5

4-6 days
£143.90
Free Delivery

Saucony - Endorphin Speed 5 in Cream - Size UK 5.5M

2-3 working days
£144.00
Free Delivery

Women's running shoes Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 38,5

4 days
£172.99
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's running shoes Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 39
£199.27
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Endorphin Speed 4 Running Shoes Grey EU 42 Woman
£96.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.83
Saucony Endorphin Azura Running Shoes White EU 38 1/2 Woman
£105.49
Compare 11 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Running Shoes White EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

The Endorphin Speed 5 is built to go fast and feel smooth-whether you´re pushing the pace on track night with friends or you´re chasing a PR. A newly designed nylon plate and responsive PWRRUN PB cushioning come together for snappy transitions and a fast ride. This is speed you can count on.Features:- Optimized Outsole: Reconfigured outsole with expanded coverage in the heel for greater durability during your quickest strides. Full-length groove enhances your gait cycle, giving you a smoother transition from foot strike to push-off.- Snappy Ride: A full-length semi-rigid nylon plate between two layers of responsive PWRRUN PB foam, giving you a perfect balance of propulsion and cushioning for every stride.- Speed Engineered: New lightweight engineered mesh for an even more comfortable fit, perfect for fast-paced runs and daily wear.- Race day / high performance- Winged nylon plate- Speedroll technology- Design: Winged nylon plate- PWRRUN PB foam is a true unicorn, offering the best comb
£125.49
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)