Saucony Kinvara 15 Running Shoes - SS25

Saucony - Kinvara 15 - Running shoes size 8,5, blue

Saucony Kinvara 15 Running Shoes - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Saucony Men's Kinvara 15 Sneaker, Skydiver/Navy, 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£177.03
Free Delivery
Saucony Kinvara 15 Running Shoes - SS25

Cheapest offer

Push it to the max in this ultralight shoe that rides like a fast day shoe but provides the protection of an everyday shoe. Naturally fast and ultra-flexible, the Kinvara 15 is designed to move with you as you pick up the pace. So light, you'll feel like you're floating.
£129.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Saucony Kinvara 15 Women's Blue Running Shoes - Lightweight Performance for Every Runner
£64.99
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Kinvara 15 Women's Running Shoes - SS25
£100.13
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.55
Saucony - Women's Kinvara 15 - Running shoes size 8,5, black
£113.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony Kinvara 15 Running Shoes - AW24
£107.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Saucony Kinvara 15 Running Shoe UK 6 Black
£74.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery