Saucony - Kinvara 16 in White - Size UK 5.5M

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Kinvara 16 Women's Trainers, 172 white navy, 5.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.22
Free Delivery

Saucony Kinvara 16 Shoes White Dark Blue Women - 38.5

Delivery in 4 days
£102.43
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Kinvara 16 Women's Trainers, 172 white navy, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£166.00
Free Delivery
Saucony - Kinvara 16 in White - Size UK 5.5M

Cheapest offer

Fast feels even better. The Kinvara 16 is your everyday lightweight trainer, re-engineered for an even smoother, more energized ride. With upgraded PWRRUN cushioning for better bounce and durability, plus a refined geometry for fluid transitions, it's built for runners who like to keep things light, quick, and comfortable - day in and day out.
£96.00
2-3 working days
saucony.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony Kinvara 16 white fluorescent yellow shoes women - 38.5
£97.49
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Kinvara 16 shoes bluish grey - 44.5
£118.57
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Kinvara 16 shoes bluish grey - 41
£118.57
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Women's Kinvara 16, Windward/Black, 8.5
£118.57
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Kinvara 16 Women's Trainers, 130 White Aqua, 3.5 UK
£122.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.03