Saucony Kinvara 16 Neutral running shoe Men - blue grey, black, Size 8

Saucony Kinvara 16 shoes bluish grey - 42.5

Saucony Kinvara 16 Neutral running shoe Men - blue grey, black, Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£119.90
Free Delivery

Saucony - Kinvara 16 - Running shoes size 8, windward /black

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

Saucony Kinvara 16 Running Shoes Blue EU 42 1/2 Men

9 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Women's Kinvara 16 Sneaker, Windward/Black, 9

In stock
£120.46
Delivery from £16.77

Saucony - Road running shoes - Kinvara 16 Windward/Black for Men - Size 42.5 - Blue Blue 42.5

under 2 day(s)
£121.71
Delivery from £11.99

Saucony Women's Kinvara 16 Sneaker, Windward/Black, 9

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.66
Delivery from £17.36
Saucony Kinvara 16 Neutral running shoe Men - blue grey, black, Size 8

Cheapest offer

Unlock Your Running Potential with Saucony Kinvara 16 Introducing the Saucony Kinvara 16, a game-changer in the world of men's running shoes. Designed meticulously for the avid runner, this model strikes the perfect balance with its medium dynamics and slight cushioning, ensuring a smooth ride on any street surface. The innovative use of textile und TPU in the upper offers a lightweight yet supportive fit that adapts to your every move. Experience enhanced comfort und performance whether you're training or competing. Highlights: Enhanced Upper Material: The combination of textile und TPU provides a resilient und breathable upper, maintaining shoe integrity und foot comfort. Optimal Cushioning: Featuring minimal cushioning for a closer feel to the ground, enhancing the natural gait cycle. Designed for the Streets: Crafted specifically for road running, the Kinvara 16 offers stability und flexibility tailored to maintain high performance on street surfaces. Step into the Saucony Kinvara
£119.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Saucony Kinvara 16 Running Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£92.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Kinvara 16 shoes bluish grey - 43
£119.90
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Women's Kinvara 16, Windward/Black, 8.5
£119.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Women's Kinvara 16, Windward/Black, 11
£119.90
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony - Women's Kinvara 16 - Running shoes size 7, white/ tart
£92.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99