Saucony Ride 19 37½ Gray Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£84.99
Delivery from £6.90

Saucony - Road running shoes - Ride 19 Mist/Cameo for Women - Size 37.5 - Green Green 37.5

under 2 day(s)
£90.90
Delivery from £11.99

Saucony Ride 19 Shoes Whitish Green Women - 37.5

Delivery in 4 days
£92.27
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Ride 19 Grey White SS26 Women, Size 37,5 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£98.32
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony Ride 19 Running Shoes Green EU 37 1/2 Woman

10 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Women's Ride 19 - Running shoes size 4,5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£104.08
Free Delivery

Saucony - Ride 19 in Green - Size UK 4.5M

2-3 working days
£112.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Ride 19 37½ Gray Women

Cheapest offer

Saucony Ride 19 is a Classic High-mileage Training shoe for the Neutral Runner who Desires a Comfortable and Uncomplicated Running Experience - day after day. The model Strikes the Balance Between soft Cushioning and a Stable feel and works Equally well for easy Recovery runs as for Longer Sessions at a Steady pace. In the Midsole lies Pwrrun+, which Provides a Comfortable, light, and Consistent Cushioning Without Removing Contact with the Ground. This makes the Ride 19 a shoe that feels Stable Underfoot and helps you Safely Through the Transition from Landing to Take-off. The upper is made of Breathable mesh with a focus on fit and Comfort. Saucony Ride 19 is an Obvious Choice for the Runner who wants a Reliable Running shoe that can be used Versatilely in daily Training.
£84.99
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony - Road running shoes - Ride 19 Cadet/Fuego for Men - Size 41 - Beige Beige 41
£135.50
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Blue SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR
£95.45
Compare 7 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Red SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR
£87.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Blue SS26, Size 44 - EUR
£95.45
Compare 7 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Saucony Ride 19 46 White Men
£87.00
Compare 11 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90