Saucony Ride 19 38 White Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£82.00
Delivery from £6.90

Saucony Ride 19 White Pink SS26 Women, Size 38 - EUR

1 to 3 business days
£90.67
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony Ride 19 Shoes Light Pink White Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£93.12
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Ride 19 Running Shoes White EU 38 Woman

10 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Women's Ride 19 - Running shoes size 5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.71
Free Delivery

Saucony - Ride 19 in White - Size UK 2.5M

2-3 working days
£112.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Ride 19 Color Mist Cameo, Size 36 EU 128 - Mist Cameo 36, 151 White Silk, 5 UK

In stock
£127.94
Delivery from £15.47

Saucony Ride 19 Running Shoes - Women's UK5

2-3 Working Days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Ride 19 Color Mist Cameo, Size 36 EU 128 - Mist Cameo 36, 151 White Silk, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Saucony Ride 19 38 White Women

Cheapest offer

Saucony Ride 19 is a Classic High-mileage Training shoe for the Neutral Runner who Desires a Comfortable and Uncomplicated Running Experience - day after day. The model Strikes the Balance Between soft Cushioning and a Stable feel and works Equally well for easy Recovery runs as for Longer Sessions at a Steady pace. In the Midsole lies Pwrrun+, which Provides a Comfortable, light, and Consistent Cushioning Without Removing Contact with the Ground. This makes the Ride 19 a shoe that feels Stable Underfoot and helps you Safely Through the Transition from Landing to Take-off. The upper is made of Breathable mesh with a focus on fit and Comfort. Saucony Ride 19 is an Obvious Choice for the Runner who wants a Reliable Running shoe that can be used Versatilely in daily Training.
£82.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony - Road running shoes - Ride 19 Cadet/Fuego for Men - Size 41 - Beige Beige 41
£135.50
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Blue SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR
£95.45
Compare 7 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Red SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR
£87.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Ride 19 37½ Gray Women
£84.99
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Blue SS26, Size 44 - EUR
£95.45
Compare 7 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54