Saucony Ride 19 Running Shoes Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Women's Ride 19 - Black/Silver - Size: UK 6

2 - 4 days
£139.50
Free Delivery

Saucony Ride 19 39 Silver Women

4-6 business days
£139.99
Delivery from £6.90

Saucony - Ride 19 in Black - Size UK 6M

2-3 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Ride 19 Running Shoes Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Saucony Ride 19 Women´s Running Shoes | Your Perfect Balance for Every MileDiscover the next evolution of your daily run with the Saucony Ride 19, a masterfully crafted neutral running shoe designed for women who demand a perfect balance of cushioning, responsiveness, and long-lasting durability. Engineered for your daily training, from recovery jogs to tempo efforts, the Ride 19 is your reliable partner for conquering medium to long distances. It delivers an exceptionally smooth and comfortable ride that makes you look forward to lacing up every single day. Experience a shoe that works as hard as you do, providing consistent performance and sublime comfort from start to finish.Key Benefits & FeaturesEffortless Cushioning with PWRRUN TechnologyFeel the difference with our signature PWRRUN cushioning. This innovative midsole foam is remarkably lightweight, providing a plush, soft feel underfoot that absorbs impact with every landing. But softness doesn´t mean sacrificing energy. The res
£98.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Saucony - Road running shoes - Ride 19 Cadet/Fuego for Men - Size 41 - Beige Beige 41
£136.90
Compare 7 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Ride 19 1014 Fog CAST 37, 1014 Fog Cast, 6 UK
£110.31
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Blue SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR
£95.45
Compare 5 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Red SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR
£87.00
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Ride 19 37½ Gray Women
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90