Saucony Ride 19 Shoes Whitish Green Women - 37

Saucony Ride 19 Running Shoes Green EU 37 Woman

Saucony Ride 19 Shoes Whitish Green Women - 37

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£92.27
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Ride 19 Running Shoes Green EU 37 Woman

10 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Women's Ride 19 - Running shoes size 4, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£104.08
Free Delivery

Saucony - Ride 19 in Green - Size UK 4M

2-3 working days
£112.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes Whitish Green Women - 37

Cheapest offer

Saucony Ride 19 shoes Women, ideal for all-round use, are lighter, softer and more responsive than ever, making them your perfect companion for every run, every walk and for any plan you have.Features:Use: RoadExperience the reformulated PWRRUN+ foam, now lighter, softer and more responsive. Enjoy greater energy return with every step, thanks to a larger volume of foam underfootIncreased durability and grip with more rubber in the forefoot and additional flex grooves for smooth transitionsThe new engineered mesh upper offers greater breathability and stretch for a more accommodating fit. Extra padding in the heel collar provides superior comfort, making the Ride 19 perfect for any runCushioning: SCF PWRRUN+Insole: SRSDrop: 8 mm (36/28 mm)Weight: 220 g (7.
£92.27
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Saucony - Road running shoes - Ride 19 Cadet/Fuego for Men - Size 41 - Beige Beige 41
£135.50
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Blue SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR
£95.45
Compare 7 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Red SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR
£87.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Ride 19 37½ Gray Women
£84.99
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Blue SS26, Size 44 - EUR
£95.45
Compare 7 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54