Saucony Ride 19 Neutral running shoe Women - black, pink, Size 6,5

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£136.90
Free Delivery

Saucony Ride 19 Running Shoes Brown EU 40 Woman

1 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Women's Ride 19 - Running shoes size 6,5, torte / eggshell

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Saucony Ride 19 40 Purple Women

4-6 business days
£139.99
Delivery from £6.90

Saucony Women's Ride 19 Sneaker, Torte/Eggshe, 8.5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Saucony Women's Ride 19 Sneaker, Torte/Eggshe, 8.5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£144.48
Delivery from £500.86

Saucony Women's Ride 19 Sneaker, Torte/Eggshe, 8.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Ride 19 Neutral running shoe Women - black, pink, Size 6,5

Cheapest offer

Unlock Your Best Run with Saucony Ride 19 Neutral Running Shoes Experience the perfect balance of comfort und performance with the Saucony Ride 19 Neutral Running Shoe for Women. Designed for avid runners who tread across streets, forests, und field paths, this shoe features a medium cushioning system that perfectly absorbs impact without compromising on responsiveness. The innovative textile and synthetic upper offers breathability while maintaining durability, and the high-quality EVA sole provides essential traction for a variety of surfaces. Whether you're a competitive athlete or a casual jogger, the Ride 19 is engineered to enhance your running dynamics and boost your stability. Highlights: Advanced Cushioning: Medium cushioning for balance between comfort und responsiveness. Durable Upper: Crafted with a mix of textile und synthetic materials for superior durability und breathability. Versatile Sole: EVA running sole designed to perform on street, forest, und field path surfaces
£136.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Saucony - Road running shoes - Ride 19 Cadet/Fuego for Men - Size 41 - Beige Beige 41
£136.90
Compare 6 prices
running-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Ride 19 1014 Fog CAST 37, 1014 Fog Cast, 6 UK
£110.31
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Blue SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR
£95.45
Compare 4 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Saucony Ride 19 Shoes White Red SS26, Size 44,5 - EUR
£87.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Saucony Ride 19 37½ Gray Women
£84.99
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90