Saucony - Trail running shoes - Xodus Ultra 4 White/Citron for Women - Size 4 UK White 4 UK

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 in White - Size UK 4M

Used Offers from

Saucony - Trail running shoes - Xodus Ultra 4 White/Citron for Women - Size 4 UK White 4 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£118.50
Delivery from £11.99

Saucony - Women's Xodus Ultra 4 - Trail running shoes size 4, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£126.98
Free Delivery

Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 shoes white yellow citra Women - 37

Delivery in 4 days
£137.74
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 42 1/2 Men
£108.24
Compare 8 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 44 1/2 Man
£108.24
Compare 8 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes White EU 37 1/2 Woman
£118.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 45 Men
£108.24
Compare 8 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman
£110.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony - Trail running shoes - Xodus Ultra 4 White/Citron for Women - Size 4 UK White 4 UK

Cheapest offer

The Xodus Ultra 4 White/Citron is a trail running shoe for women by East. Sauconydesigned for Long distances on varied terrain.It features a Classic Lacing system for a precise, adjustable fit. Thanks to its Exterior flange sole in Vibram® Megagripoutsole, this shoe guarantees exceptional Grip and durability on both dry and wet surfaces, for total confidence when you're out and about in the great outdoors.Its highly resistant mesh upper, reinforced in abrasion zones, Belayer provides excellent protection and breathability. Cushioning is based on an innovative combination of foams PWRRUN PB and PWRRUN+ The first provides responsive cushioning with optimum energy return, while the second is lighter and softer, providing effective shock absorption for lasting comfort.This vegan model integrates recycled materials, demonstrating a dedicated ecological approach while offering strength and performance. Integrated D-ring allows gaiters to be used for added protection against the elements
£118.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk