Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 shoes orange dark grey - 42.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£143.97
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£144.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Men's trail running shoes - Xodus Ultra 4 Fuego/Carbon for Men - Size 8 UK - Orange Orange 8 UK

under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 Fuego Carbon - 9 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£149.51
Delivery from £19.99

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 - Trail running shoes size 8, fuego / carbon

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 in Orange - Size UK 8M

2-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 shoes orange dark grey - 42.5

Cheapest offer

The Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 men’s shoes are trail running shoes designed to provide maximum cushioning and comfort for long-distance races.These shoes stand out for incorporating a greater amount of PWRRUN PB foam, which is soft and elastic, integrated into a PWRRUN chassis that offers durability and foot protection. Their sole is made with Vibram Megagrip, providing exceptional traction and grip on varied terrains. The high-resistance technical mesh repels dirt and protects high-abrasion areas without adding weight.Additionally, they feature a semicircular loop to facilitate the adjustment of gaiters, making them ideal for trail running. Their drop is 6 mm, with a lug height of 4 mm, and their weight is 309 g for the men’s version. This model is vegan and uses recycled materials, adding value in terms of sustainability.
£143.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk