Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 shoes White Orange - 42

Trail running shoes Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 42

Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 shoes White Orange - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£106.67
Delivery from £4.99

Trail running shoes Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 42

4 days
£106.94
Delivery from £16.99

Trail running shoes Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Blanc 42

2-6 working days
£108.35
Delivery from £16.99

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 - Trail running shoes size 7,5, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£116.76
Free Delivery

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 in White - Size UK 7.5M

2-3 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Xodus Ultra 4 Running Shoe - male - Saucony - Sneakers - Multicolor - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£123.00
Delivery from £5.45
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 shoes White Orange - 42

Cheapest offer

The Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 shoes are designed for trail running, especially for long-distance races and training. The mesh upper will provide you with quality ventilation while you run on your favourite trails. The PWRRUN PB midsole is synonymous with quality cushioning so you can cover many miles without losing comfort. The PWRTRAC sole with 4.5 mm lugs will provide you with secure grip and traction to tackle the most demanding trails.Features:Use: Trail-runningMore cushioning equals more comfort.
£106.67
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Topo Athletic Terraventure 4 Wide Trail Running Shoes
£80.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Norda - Trail running shoes - Norda 001 W White/Gum for Women - Size 4 UK White 4 UK
£149.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Altra Olympus 6 Trail Running Shoes - SS25 Black Orange
£109.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery