Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 shoes orange dark grey - 44.5

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£143.97
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 44 1/2 Men

1 working day(s)
£144.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saucony - Men's trail running shoes - Xodus Ultra 4 Fuego/Carbon for Men - Size 9,5 UK - Orange Orange 9.5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 Fuego Carbon - 10.5 - Trail shoes

4 to 5 working days
£149.51
Delivery from £19.99

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 - Trail running shoes size 9,5, fuego / carbon

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

Saucony - Xodus Ultra 4 in Orange - Size UK 9.5M

2-3 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 shoes orange dark grey - 44.5

Cheapest offer

The Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 men’s shoes are trail running shoes designed to provide maximum cushioning and comfort for long-distance races.These shoes stand out for incorporating a greater amount of PWRRUN PB foam, which is soft and elastic, integrated into a PWRRUN chassis that offers durability and foot protection. Their sole is made with Vibram Megagrip, providing exceptional traction and grip on varied terrains. The high-resistance technical mesh repels dirt and protects high-abrasion areas without adding weight.Additionally, they feature a semicircular loop to facilitate the adjustment of gaiters, making them ideal for trail running. Their drop is 6 mm, with a lug height of 4 mm, and their weight is 309 g for the men’s version. This model is vegan and uses recycled materials, adding value in terms of sustainability.
£143.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.