Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Blue Orange SS26 Women's Shoes

Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 shoes Women - 37

Used Offers from

Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Blue Orange SS26 Women's Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 business days
£124.10
Delivery from £9.54

Saucony - Women's Xodus Ultra 4 - Trail running shoes size 4, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£138.65
Free Delivery

SAUCONY Xodus Ultra 4 W - Women - Blue / Black / Green - size 4- model 2026 4

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 42 1/2 Men
£111.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 44 1/2 Man
£111.49
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes White EU 37 1/2 Woman
£118.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes Yellow EU 45 Men
£118.50
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman
£110.99
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Blue Orange SS26 Women's Shoes

Cheapest offer

Saucony Xodus Ultra 4: maximum cushioning and total grip for long distances on the trail The Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 is designed to perform in ultra distances with maximum protection, traction, and comfort. They combine a Vibram sole, double cushioning, and reinforced upper to dominate technical terrains with safety and smoothness. Surface: trail Shoe type: neutral Use: training/long distance Weight: 280g Drop: 6 mm (36mm/30mm) Cushioning: PWRRUN PB + PWRRUN chassis Lug length: 4 mm Sole: Vibram MegaGrip for extreme traction and durability
£124.10
2 to 5 business days
365rider.com/en