Savage Gear 3D Line Thru Pulsetail Trout 20cm 102g #1 Sink Slow Rainbow - Pike

Savage Gear 3D Line Thru LT Pulsetail Trout Pike Lures 2026 Model Predator Fish

Savage Gear 3D Line Thru Pulsetail Trout 20cm 102g #1 Sink Slow Rainbow - Pike

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Swim Bait
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D Line Thru Pulsetail Trout - All Colours - Predator Fishing Lures

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D LT PT TROUT 20CM/102G Slow Sink Soft Plastic Lures

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.30
Free Delivery
Savage Gear 3D Line Thru Pulsetail Trout 20cm 102g #1 Sink Slow Rainbow - Pike

Cheapest offer

Bait Shape: Fish / Fish Species: Pike / Buoyancy: Negative / MPN: 1636618 / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 20cm / Colour: CL Rainbow / Brand: Savage Gear / Bait Type: Swimbait / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / Unit Type: Swim Bait / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: 3D Line Thru Pulsetail Trout / Features: Line Thru System / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 102g / Country of Origin: China
£16.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SAVAGE GEAR 30pc 3D CRAYFISH LURE BOX KIT JIG HEADS HOOKS WEIGHTS PERCH LURES
£16.90
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Savage Gear Fishing Lure 3D Suicide Duck - 105mm 28g Floating - Pike, Zander, Musky, Catfish
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Savage Gear 3D Hard Pulsetail Roach Swimbait – 18 cm, 90 g, Golden (Rudd)
£15.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear 3D GLIDE ROACH 17CM/78G - BLACK ORIGINAL KOI
£19.95
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99