Savage Gear 3D LT PT TROUT 25CM/185G Slow Sink Soft Plastic Lures

Savage Gear 3D LT PT TROUT 25CM/185G Slow Sink - CLEAR RAINBOW

Savage Gear 3D LT PT TROUT 25CM/185G Slow Sink Soft Plastic Lures

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D Line Thru Pulsetail Trout 25cm 185g #2/0 Sink Slow Rainbow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Swim Bait
Free Delivery
Savage Gear 3D LT PT TROUT 25CM/185G Slow Sink Soft Plastic Lures

Cheapest offer

Brand: Savage Gear / Bait Type: Soft Plastics / Material: Plastic / Colour: CLEAR RAINBOW
£24.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SAVAGE GEAR 30pc 3D CRAYFISH LURE BOX KIT JIG HEADS HOOKS WEIGHTS PERCH LURES
£16.90
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Savage Gear Fishing Lure 3D Suicide Duck - 105mm 28g Floating - Pike, Zander, Musky, Catfish
£11.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Savage Gear 3D Hard Pulsetail Roach Swimbait – 18 cm, 90 g, Golden (Rudd)
£15.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear 3D GLIDE ROACH 17CM/78G - BLACK ORIGINAL KOI
£19.95
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99