Savage Gear 3d Slim Minnow Jig 150g 170 Mm Silver

SAVAGE GEAR Metal Lure 3D Scan Slim Jig Minnow 150g

Used Offers from

Savage Gear 3d Slim Minnow Jig 150g 170 Mm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£10.49
Delivery from £6.99

Savage Gear 3D Slim Jig Minnow 60g-180g Sea Bait Pilker Lures Cod

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.71
Delivery from £11.30

Savage Gear 3d Slim Minnow Jig 150g 170 Mm Silver

Cheapest offer

SAVAGE GEAR 3D Slim Minnow Jig 150g 170mm: Unmatched Realism & Casting PerformanceUnleash the ultimate predator-triggering power with the SAVAGE GEAR 3D Slim Minnow Jig. Engineered for anglers who demand superior performance and lifelike presentation, this 150g jig is a masterclass in lure design. Based on a 3D scan of a real sardine, it boasts an incredibly realistic profile and finish that fools even the most wary saltwater predators. Its meticulously balanced, slim body shape is designed for one primary purpose: extreme casting distance. Whether you are launching from the shore or casting from a boat towards a distant feeding frenzy, the 3D Slim Minnow Jig cuts through the wind with minimal resistance, allowing you to reach fish that other lures simply can´t.Once it hits the water, its true magic begins. The lure exhibits a strong, vibrant action that captivates fish from the moment it starts to sink. On the fall, it produces an enticing flash and a seductive vibrating movement, mim
£10.49
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)