Savage Gear Sg4 Fast Game Tr Baitcasting Rod Golden 2.21 m / 15-40 g

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£108.99
Delivery from £4.99

SAVAGE GEAR SG4 FAST GAME BC TRAVEL TRIGGER ROD 4pc+CASE SEA POWER LURE SPINNING

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery

Savage Gear SG4 Fast Game BC Travel Fishing Rod Designed for The Traveling Angler - 4pcs Delivered in Travel Tube - 7ft3" 15-40g, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.49
Free Delivery

Savage Gear SG4 Fast Game BC Travel Fishing Rod Designed for The Traveling Angler - 4pcs Delivered in Travel Tube - 7ft3" 15-40g, Green

£133.66
Free Delivery

Savage Gear SG4 Fast Game BC Travel Fishing Rod Designed for The Traveling Angler - 4pcs Delivered in Travel Tube - 7ft3" 15-40g, Green

In stock
£147.84
Free Delivery

Savage Gear SG4 Fast Game BC Travel Fishing Rod Designed for The Traveling Angler - 4pcs Delivered in Travel Tube - 7ft3" 15-40g, Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£149.99
Delivery from £5.95

Savage Gear SG4 4-Piece Fast Game BC Travel Rod 15-40g - 7'3"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.95
Delivery from £5.95

Savage Gear Sg4 Fast Game Tr Baitcasting Rod Golden 2.21 m / 15-40 g

Cheapest offer

SAVAGE GEAR SG4 Fast Game TR Baitcasting RodUnleash your predatory fishing instincts anywhere in the world with the SAVAGE GEAR SG4 Fast Game TR Baitcasting Rod. Engineered for the modern angler who demands both portability and uncompromising performance, this rod shatters the myth that travel rods can´t compete with their one-piece counterparts. No more choosing between the convenience of travel and the power and sensitivity needed to land trophy fish. With the SG4 Fast Game TR, you get the best of both worlds, packed and ready for your next adventure.The SG4 Fast Game BC Travel rods are especially designed for the travelling angler.Because of the 4pcs design with hardcase travel tube, those rods will easily fit inside of your suitcase.However, the blanks are designed in such a way that the rods are perfectly balanced, being able to cast medium to medium-heavy lures and still have maximum control and feel.The powerful action helps to outmuscle bigger fish safely without hook pulls or
£108.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)