Savage Gear Sg4 Medium Game Spinning Rod Black 2.43 m / 7-25 g

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£89.99
Delivery from £6.99

Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game TR Travel Fishing Rod - Fast Action Predator Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater - Ideal for Bass, Pike, Zander & Multi-Species - Perfect for Soft Lures 2.43M 7-25G

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game TR Travel Fishing Rod - Fast Action Predator Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater - Ideal for Bass, Pike, Zander & Multi-Species - Perfect for Soft Lures 2.43M 7-25G

£111.17
Free Delivery

SAVAGE GEAR SG4 MEDIUM GAME 4pc TRAVEL ROD+CASE SEA SHORE LURE POWER SPINNING

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery

Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Travel Rod 8' 7-25g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Sg4 Medium Game Spinning Rod Black 2.43 m / 7-25 g

Cheapest offer

Experience the pinnacle of versatility and design with the Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Spinning Rod, a masterfully engineered tool for the modern lure angler who demands excellence and adaptability in one perfectly balanced package. This rod is not just fishing equipment, it´s a high-performance extension of your will on the water, designed to master a wide array of techniques and target species with unparalleled feel and control.Unleash precision and performance with the Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Spinning Rod. Engineered for versatile medium-lure fishing, it excels with perch, zander, bass, and pike. Experience incredible balance, heightened sensitivity, and a fast yet forgiving action for instant hook sets and safe fish play. Perfect for soft lures, crankbaits, spinners, and twitch baits. Features tangle-free Seaguide Coil Control guides, a secure Seaguide Alien Lock Down reel seat, and a deluxe rod bag. One rod for countless medium-lure applications.Dive deeper into the features t
£89.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)