Savage Gear SGS2 ALL-ROUND Spinning Rod Saltwater Rod 251cm-274cm Spin Rod

Savage Gear SGS2 All-Around 2,51 m 7 - 25 g 2 parts

Savage Gear SGS2 ALL-ROUND Spinning Rod Saltwater Rod 251cm-274cm Spin Rod

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.17
Delivery from £13.93

Savage Gear SGS2 All-Around Spinning Rod, Fishing Rods, Spinning Rods, Predator, Pike, Perch, Trout, Zander, Unisex, Black, 2.51m | 7-25g

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £5.50

Similar products

Savage Gear SGS2 Offshore Sea Bass Rod - 7ft 5-18g 2pc
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Savage Gear SGS2 Jerkbait Rod 7'3" 10-35g
£66.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SGS2 Ultra Light Game 2,13 m 0,5 - 7 g 2 parts
Delivery from £5.95
Savage Gear Sgs2 Ika&jig Jigging Rod Silver 2.03 m / 75 g
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Savage Gear SGS2 All-Around 2,51 m 20 - 60 g 2 parts
Delivery from £13.93
Savage Gear SGS2 ALL-ROUND Spinning Rod Saltwater Rod 251cm-274cm Spin Rod

Cheapest offer

Fish Type: All saltwater fish, All freshwater fish / Transport Length: 130cm-141cm / Number of Pieces: 2 / Size: 2.51m - 7-25g / Material: Carbon Fiber / Rod Action: Fast / Throw Weight: different / Bait Weight: up to 60g / Rod Grip Material: EVA / Rod Type: Spinning Fishing Rod / Handedness: Both / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Department: Unisex Adult / Number of Rod Pieces: 2 / Length: 251cm-274cm / Rings: CCS Ring Arrangement / Stiffness: Medium / Rod Material: Toray High Modulus Carbon Fiber / Rod Length: 251cm-274cm / Handle Material: EVA / Lure Weight: Up to 60g
£73.17
ebay.co.uk