Scan DTC3X-FD-10 Fold Flat Valved Disposable Mask Ffp1 (Pack Of 10)

Scan Disposable FFP1 Fold-Flat Valved Mask – Pack of 10

Scan DTC3X-FD-10 Fold Flat Valved Disposable Mask Ffp1 (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.94
Free Delivery

Scan FFP1 Fold Flat Valved Disposable Mask Pack of 10

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan FFP1 Fold Flat Valved Disposable Mask

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan 2Efa31 X 10 Fold Flat Valved Disposable Mask Ffp1 Pack Of 10 Scappep1Ffvb

1-3 working days
£14.25
Delivery from £6.00

Scan Fold Flat Valved Disposable Mask FFP1 (Pack of 10)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.46
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP1FFVB FFP1 Premier Fold Flat Valved Disposable Masks Pack of 10

In stock
£14.78
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP1FFVB FFP1 Premier Fold Flat Valved Disposable Masks Pack of 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.79
Delivery from £4.49

Fold Flat Valved Disposable Mask Ffp1 (Pack Of 10)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP1FFVB FFP1 Premier Fold Flat Valved Disposable Masks Pack of 10

In stock
£16.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan DTC3M-F-10 Moulded Disposable Mask Valved Ffp1 Protection (Box 10)
£13.15
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan FFP1 Premier Moulded Valved Disposable Masks SCAPPEP1MV Pack of 3
£5.16
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan DTC3XD-3 Fold Flat Disposable Mask Ffp1 (Pack Of 3)
£3.73
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Fold Flat Valved Disposable Masks Ffp1 Multi Colour (Pack Of 3)
£11.47
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan DTC3X-FD-10 Fold Flat Valved Disposable Mask Ffp1 (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest offer

The Scan Fold Flat Valved Disposable Mask has been designed for easy and convenient pocket storage. The mask is fitted with an exhalation valve for improved breathing resistance and reduced heat build-up inside the respirator. Other features include elasticated retaining straps and an adjustable nose clip with a soft foam nosepiece for an efficient seal. The inner facepiece is non-irritating to ensure added user comfort. With an FFP1 protection level the mask is suitable for protecting from particles larger than 5 microns. To be disposed of after each period of work or 4 hour shift. Conforms to EN149:2001 and A1:2009.1 x Pack of 10 Scan Fold Flat Valved Disposable Masks FFP1PTDSCAPPEP1FFVB
£11.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com