Scan DTC3XD-3 Fold Flat Disposable Mask Ffp1 (Pack Of 3)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.73
Free Delivery

Scan FFP1 Fold Flat Disposable Mask Pack of 3

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan FFP1 Fold Flat Disposable Mask

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan 2Efa21 Fold Flat Disposable Mask Ffp1 Pack Of 3 Scappep1Ff

1-3 working days
£6.62
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAPPEP1FF FFP1 Fold Flat Disposable Masks Pack of 3

In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP1FF FFP1 Fold Flat Disposable Masks Pack of 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.10
7.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Scan SCAPPEP1FF FFP1 Fold Flat Disposable Masks Pack of 3

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scan FFP2 Fold Flat Disposable Masks SCAPPEP2FFB Pack of 20
£21.82
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan DTC3XD-3 Fold Flat Disposable Mask Ffp1 (Pack Of 3)
£3.73
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan DTC3XD-3 Fold Flat Disposable Mask Ffp2 Protection (Pack 3)
£4.46
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan DTC3XD-3 Fold Flat Disposable Mask Ffp1 (Pack Of 3)

Cheapest offer

The Scan Fold Flat Disposable Mask has been designed for easy and convenient pocket storage. The mask provides a low breathing resistance and features elasticated retaining straps and an adjustable nose clip with soft foam nosepiece for an efficient seal. The inner facepiece is non-irritating to ensure added user comfort. With an FFP1 protection level the mask is suitable for protecting from particles larger than 5 microns. To be disposed of after each period of work or 4 hour shift. Conforms to EN149:2001 and A1:2009.1 x Pack of 3 Scan Fold Flat Disposable Masks FFP1PTDSCAPPEP1FF
£3.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.