Scan DTC3XD-20 Fold Flat Disposable Mask Ffp2 Protection (Pack 20)

Scan FFP2 Fold Flat Disposable Masks SCAPPEP2FFB Pack of 20

Scan DTC3XD-20 Fold Flat Disposable Mask Ffp2 Protection (Pack 20)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£21.82
Free Delivery

Scan Fold Flat Disposable Mask FFP2 Protection (Pack 20)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP2FFB FFP2 Fold Flat Disposable Masks Pack of 20

In stock
£23.07
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP2FFB FFP2 Fold Flat Disposable Masks Pack of 20

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.27
1.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Scan Fold Flat Disposable Mask Ffp2 Protection Pack Of 20 Scappep2Ffb

1-3 working days
£23.27
Delivery from £6.00

Scan FFP2 Fold Flat Disposable Mask Pack of 20

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan FFP2 Fold Flat Disposable Mask

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan SCAPPEP2FFB FFP2 Fold Flat Disposable Masks Pack of 20

In stock
£26.45
Free Delivery

Scan Fold Flat Disposable Mask FFP2 Protection (Pack 20)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan DTC3XD-3 Fold Flat Disposable Mask Ffp2 Protection (Pack 3)
£4.46
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Dtc3Z-F Ffp2 Tri Fold Valved Disposable Mask Ffp2 (Pack 3) Scappep2Tfv
£8.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan FFP2 Mask DAC4X-FD-3 - Fold-Flat Disposable Valved Odour Protection - Pack of 3
£5.84
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Fold Flat Disposable Odour Mask Valved Ffp2 Protection (Pack 3) Multi Colour (One Size)
£13.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan Moulded Disposable Odour Mask Valved Ffp2 Protection (pack 3) Scan Multicolor
£14.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Scan DTC3XD-20 Fold Flat Disposable Mask Ffp2 Protection (Pack 20)

Cheapest offer

Scan Fold Flat Disposable Masks for protection against fine particles. This mask has a low breathing resistance a non-irritating inner face piece and an adjustable nose clip with soft foam nosepiece. Secured by elasticated retaining straps. FFP2 NR For use with: brick dust ceramic tile dust hand sanding of wood & MDF and loft insulation. Conforms to EN149:2001 A1:2009Supplied as pack of 3 or a box of 20.These SCAPPEP2FFB Fold Flat Disposable Masks are supplied in a box of 20.PTDSCAPPEP2FFB
£21.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com