Scan Scappep2Offv 3 X Ffp2V Nr Valved Respirator Safety Dust Odour Masks

Scan FFP2 Mask DAC4X-FD-3 - Fold-Flat Disposable Valved Odour Protection - Pack of 3

Scan Scappep2Offv 3 X Ffp2V Nr Valved Respirator Safety Dust Odour Masks

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.78
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAPPEP2OFFV FFP2 Premier Fold Flat Odour Valved Masks Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP2OFFV FFP2 Premier Fold Flat Odour Valved Masks Pack of 3

In stock
£8.96
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP2OFFV FFP2 Premier Fold Flat Odour Valved Masks Pack of 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.12
Delivery from £4.49

Scan SCAPPEP2OFFV FFP2 Premier Fold Flat Odour Valved Masks Pack of 3

In stock
£12.03
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP2OFFV FFP2 Premier Fold Flat Odour Valved Masks Pack of 3

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
Scan Scappep2Offv 3 X Ffp2V Nr Valved Respirator Safety Dust Odour Masks

Cheapest offer

Scan FFP2 Premier Valved Odour Disposable Masks have active carbon cover pre-filters, which protect lungs against organic vapour and gas below the Occupational Exposure Limits. Designed to cover the nose, mouth and chin. The construction is made of the filter material itself, and the exhalation valve allows for easy breathing. They are flat folding for easy pocket storage. The masks have elasticated retaining straps to keep them securely in place. In addition they have an adjustable nose clip and soft foam nose piece for custom fitting. Resistance to clogging.These masks have passed the optional Dolomite clogging test, giving the user better breathing resistance for longer. To be disposed of after each period of work or 4 hour shift. FFP2 protection level, suitable for protecting against particles of between 2-5 microns. For use with: painting, varnishing odours, brick dust, concrete and plaster, ceramic tile dust, hand sanding of wood and MDF, power tools, metal working and loft insul
£8.78
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Scan FFP2 Fold Flat Disposable Masks SCAPPEP2FFB Pack of 20
£23.20
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scan FFP2 Moulded Disposable Mask
£28.87
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Scan DTC3M-F-10 Moulded Disposable Mask Valved Ffp2 Protection (Pack 10)
£16.69
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Scan Mask DTCA1N-FD-2 - FFP2 Moulded Duranet Disposable - Pack of 2
£10.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scan Moulded Disposable Mask DTC3M-3 FFP2 Protection Pack of 3
£7.97
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49