Scan DTC3M-20 Moulded Disposable Mask Ffp2 Protection (Pack 20)

Scan FFP2 Moulded Disposable Mask

Scan DTC3M-20 Moulded Disposable Mask Ffp2 Protection (Pack 20)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.34
Free Delivery

Scan Moulded Disposable Mask Ffp2 Protection Pack Of 20 Scappep2Mb

1-3 working days
£27.16
Delivery from £6.00

Scan FFP2 Moulded Disposable Mask Pack of 20

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan FFP2 Moulded Disposable Mask

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan SCAPPEP2MB FFP2 Moulded Disposable Masks Pack of 20

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Scan FFP2 Fold Flat Disposable Masks SCAPPEP2FFB Pack of 20
£23.11
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scan Mask DTCA1N-FD-2 - FFP2 Moulded Duranet Disposable - Pack of 2
£5.87
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Moulded Disposable Mask DTC3M-3 FFP2 Protection Pack of 3
£4.96
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Moulded Duranet Disposable Mask Ffp2 (Pack Of 2) Multi Colour (One Size)
£14.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan FFP2 Moulded Disposable Odour Mask Pack of 3
£6.18
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan DTC3M-20 Moulded Disposable Mask Ffp2 Protection (Pack 20)

Cheapest offer

Scan Moulded Disposable Masks for protection against fine particles. This mask has a low breathing resistance a non-irritating inner face piece and an adjustable nose clip with soft foam nosepiece. Secured by elasticated retaining straps. FFP2 NR For use with: brick dust ceramic tile dust hand sanding of wood & MDF and loft insulation. Conforms to EN149:2001 A1:2009.20 x Scan Moulded Disposable Masks FFP2 ProtectionPTDSCAPPEP2MB
£26.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com