Scan 2Ecb21 Moulded Disposable Mask Ffp1 Pack Of 3 Scappep1M

Scan DTC3M-3 Moulded Disposable Mask Ffp1 (Pack Of 3)

Scan 2Ecb21 Moulded Disposable Mask Ffp1 Pack Of 3 Scappep1M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.07
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAPPEP1M FFP1 Moulded Disposable Dust Masks Pack of 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.27
Delivery from £4.49

Scan SCAPPEP1M FFP1 Moulded Disposable Dust Masks Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.36
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP1M FFP1 Moulded Disposable Dust Masks Pack of 3

In stock
£8.29
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP1M FFP1 Moulded Disposable Dust Masks Pack of 3

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
Scan 2Ecb21 Moulded Disposable Mask Ffp1 Pack Of 3 Scappep1M

Cheapest offer

The Scan Moulded Disposable Mask provides a tight seal and enhanced user comfort over extended periods of use. The mask provides a low breathing resistance and features elasticated retaining straps and an adjustable nose clip with soft foam nosepiece for an efficient seal. The inner facepiece is non-irritating to ensure added user comfort. With an FFP1 protection level, the mask is suitable for protecting from particles larger than 5 microns. To be disposed of after each period of work or 4 hour shift. Conforms to EN149:2001 and A1:2009.1 x Pack of 3 Scan Moulded Disposable Masks FFP1.
£7.07
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Scan DTC3M-F-10 Moulded Disposable Mask Valved Ffp2 Protection (Pack 10)
£16.69
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Scan DTC3M-F-10 Moulded Disposable Mask Valved Ffp1 Protection (Box 10)
£14.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Scan Moulded Disposable Mask FFP2 Protection (Pack 20)
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery