Scan 2Ect33 Moulded Valved Masks With Mesh Pack Of 2 Scappep3Vdur

Scan FFP3 Moulded Valved Mesh Mask

Scan 2Ect33 Moulded Valved Masks With Mesh Pack Of 2 Scappep3Vdur

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.71
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAPPEP3VDUR FFP3 Duranet Moulded Valved Disposable Dust MasksPack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
Delivery from £4.49
Scan 2Ect33 Moulded Valved Masks With Mesh Pack Of 2 Scappep3Vdur

Cheapest offer

The Scan Moulded Valved Mask has been developed to improve the comfort of disposable respirators, whilst maintaining an excellent face fit. The mask's mesh shell helps to support the filter and helps to maintain its shape, preventing collapse onto the face. The mask has a high resistance to clogging for protection against very fine particles, fumes and mist, with an exhalation valve that makes breathing easier. It has an adjustable nose clip, soft foam nosepiece, non-irritating inner face piece and elasticated retaining straps. The mask has passed the optional Dolomite clogging test, giving the user better breathing resistance for longer. Suitable for use with:Brick dustConcrete and plasterSoft and hard woodMDF dustMasonry / concrete dustMetalworking with power toolsLoft insulation / fibreglassMineral fibresSilica. Pack of 2.ScanA12B1055.
£11.71
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Scan FFP3 Moulded Valved Disposable Masks SCAPPEP3MVDB Premier – Pack of 10
£30.21
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan SCAPPEP3VDUR FFP3 Duranet Moulded Valved Disposable Dust MasksPack of 2
£11.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan Moulded Disposable Masks Valved Ffp3 Very Fine Dust Protection Non Medical
£9.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan Moulded Valved Masks Ffp3 With Mesh (Pack 2) Multi Colour (One Size)
£15.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00