Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - M (Size 8)

Scan Gloves – Breathable Microfoam Nitrile – M (Size 8)

Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - M (Size 8)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.70
Free Delivery

Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves Grey M

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - Medium Size 8 Scaglonitmfm

1-3 working days
£6.60
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Scan Gloves Cut Resistant Level D - PU Palm, EN 388 - Size XL
£4.44
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan 5004W White Pu Coated Gloves - M (Size 8) (Pack 12)
£9.25
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Knit Shell Latex Palm Gloves Orange - Large (Size 9) (Pack 12)
£16.43
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan SCAGLOHDRIG Heavy Duty Rigger Cowsplit Leather Gloves (Size L)
£4.76
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan Thermal Waterproof Latex Gloves Blue / Orange M Pack of 1
£5.32
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - M (Size 8)

Cheapest offer

These Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves are manufactured from a knitted grey spandex liner with a microfoam nitrile palm coating. Suitable for use in many processes involving the handling of small metal or plastic parts or any situation where high dexterity is required. Extremely light and breathable the special microfoam coating offers a secure grip in both wet and dry applications with no sticky side effect. They are also oil and grease resistant. Conforms to EN 388:2016 and EN ISO 21420 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 4Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 1Tear Performance Index (1-4): 3Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 11 x Pair of Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - Medium (Size 8)PTDSCAGLONITMFM
£3.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com