Scan Gripper Glove Orange One Size

Scan Gripper Gloves 9201 - Orange - One Size

Scan Gripper Glove Orange One Size

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Gripper Glove

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan SCAGLOGG Gripper Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.28
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOGG Gripper Gloves

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.48
Delivery from £4.49

Scan Scaglogg Gripper Gloves One Size

1-3 working days
£5.48
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAGLOGG Gripper Gloves

In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOGG Gripper Gloves

In stock
£5.70
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOGG Gripper Gloves

In stock
£6.73
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOGG Gripper Gloves

In stock
£7.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Scan Gripper Glove Orange One Size

Cheapest offer

The Scan Gripper Glove is a cost-effective grip glove designed for handling slippery materials in construction and glazing applications. Featuring a criss-cross latex webbing pattern across the palm and fingers, these gloves enhance grip on wet or polished surfaces including glass, steel and other shiny materials that are difficult to handle with standard work gloves. Constructed from knitted cotton fabric, the gloves provide comfortable all-day wear whilst the latex webbing strips deliver superior grip performance. The breathable cotton construction helps reduce hand perspiration during extended use, making these gloves ideal for glaziers, steel fabricators and general contractors who regularly handle smooth or wet materials. These gripper gloves conform to EN420 standards, providing assurance of appropriate quality and performance for general work glove applications. Features and Benefits: • Latex webbing strips provide enhanced grip on glass, polished steel and wet surfaces • Knitte
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Scan 2ANK33L-26 Nitrile Coated Knitted Gloves - Xl (Size 10)
£3.60
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scan Heavy Duty Rigger Gloves & Rigger Glove
£10.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan Gripper Gloves Quality Product
£7.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00