Scan H3101-5 Grey Pu Coated Cut 5 Gloves - M (Size 8)

Scan Men's Gloves Polyurethane Coated Cut 5 Liner Grey M

Scan H3101-5 Grey Pu Coated Cut 5 Gloves - M (Size 8)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.35
Free Delivery

Scan Mens Polyurethane Coated Cut 5 Liner Gloves Grey M

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Mens Polyurethane Coated Cut 5 Liner Gloves

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan H3101-5 Grey Pu Coated Cut 5 Gloves - Medium Size 8 Scaglocut5M

1-3 working days
£5.72
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAGLOCUT5M Cut Resistant PU Coated Cut 5 Gloves Grey - Size 8 Medium

In stock
£6.22
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOCUT5M Cut Resistant PU Coated Cut 5 Gloves Grey - Size 8 Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.35
Delivery from £4.49

Scan SCAGLOCUT5M Cut Resistant PU Coated Cut 5 Gloves Grey - Size 8 Medium

In stock
£6.56
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOCUT5M Cut Resistant PU Coated Cut 5 Gloves Grey - Size 8 Medium

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.43
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOCUT5M Cut Resistant PU Coated Cut 5 Gloves Grey - Size 8 Medium

In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan Mens Foam Latex Coated Gloves
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Scan Mens Foam Latex Coated Gloves
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Scan Mens Foam Latex Coated Gloves
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Scan Men's Gloves Foam Latex Coated 13G – Hi-Vis Yellow – XXL (Size 11)
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Scan Mens Foam Latex Coated Gloves
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Scan H3101-5 Grey Pu Coated Cut 5 Gloves - M (Size 8)

Cheapest offer

These Scan Grey Polyurethane Coated Cut 5 Liner Gloves are highly cut tear and puncture resistant with excellent grip and flexibility. Their palms and fingers are coated with Polyurethane and have a knitted seamless liner. Conforms to EN420 and EN388 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 4Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 5Tear Performance Index (1-4): 4Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 31 x Pair of Scan Grey PU Coated Cut 5 Gloves Size 8 MediumPTDSCAGLOCUT5M
£2.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com