Scan 2301 Nitrile Knitwrist Heavy-Duty Gloves

Scan Nitrile Heavy Duty Gloves Green One Size

Scan 2301 Nitrile Knitwrist Heavy-Duty Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.69
Free Delivery

Scan Nitrile Heavy Duty Gloves Green One Size

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Nitrile Heavy Duty Gloves

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Scaglonit Nitrile Knitwrist Heavy Duty Gloves One Size

1-3 working days
£5.64
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Scan KG-1101 Black Heavy-Duty Nitrile Disposable Gloves Medium Size 7 (Box Of 100)
£11.83
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Black Heavy Duty Nitrile Disposable Gloves Black L Pack of 100
£15.03
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan Heavy-Duty Nitrile Disposable Gloves, Black
£21.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan Nitrile Knitwrist Heavy-duty Gloves Scan Multicolor
£8.59
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan Heavy-Duty Nitrile Disposable Gloves, Black
£21.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan 2301 Nitrile Knitwrist Heavy-Duty Gloves

Cheapest offer

The Scan Nitrile Knitwrist Heavy-Duty Gloves are fully coated to protect against oil grease and most household chemicals. They have good resistance to abrasion and are harder wearing than PVC. The knitted wristband protects against dust infiltration and they are jersey lined. Conforms to EN388:2016 and EN ISO 21420 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 4Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 1Tear Performance Index (1-4): 1Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 1PTDSCAGLONIT
£2.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com