Scan DFT223 Trade Heavy-Duty Kneeler Pad

Scan Trade Heavy-Duty Kneeler Pad SCAHDKNEELER

Scan DFT223 Trade Heavy-Duty Kneeler Pad

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.32
Free Delivery

Scan Dft223 Trade Heavy-Duty Garden Kneeler Pad Scahdkneeler

1-3 working days
£15.53
Delivery from £6.00

Scan Trade Heavy Duty Kneeler Pad

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Trade Heavy Duty Kneeler Pad

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Trade Heavy Duty Kneeler Pads

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Scan Trade Wipes SCACWT100 - Heavy Duty XL - 100 Tub
£6.90
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Nitrile Heavy Duty Gloves Green One Size
£3.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Amesor Metal Stud Finder - Deep Scan Portable LCD Display - Electronic Metal Detector Wire Scanners - for Drywall Pipe Electrical Joist Humidity Concrete Home Renovation
£12.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Scan Trade and Scrub Wipe Triple Pack
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Motorized Rotating Display Stand 7.87inch, 17.6lbs Load Spinning Display Stand, 360 Electric Motorized Turntable for Photography, Rotating Platform, Rotating Display Base for Jewelry, Cake, 3D Scan
£29.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.71
Scan DFT223 Trade Heavy-Duty Kneeler Pad

Cheapest offer

The Scan Trade Heavy-Duty Kneeler Pad is manufactured from EVA foam which provides user comfort when working on hard or dirty surfaces. EVA foam has memory foam properties so it moulds to the user reducing the stress on the knees and back. The large pad area will suit most users as it distributes weight evenly and can be used for domestic and commercial environments. Waterproof with high tear properties ideal for indoor or outdoor applications. Its also easy to clean. The kneeler pad is a good alternative for intermittent use and unlike knee pads they are not strapped to the body. Ideal for carpenters plumbers gardeners mechanics or painters. Specification: Size: 600 x 294 x 38mm.PTDSCAHDKNEELER
£13.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com