SCANGRIP Tower 5 Connect 5000 Lumen Floodlight with Integrated Tripod, Power Tool Battery Operated, Flexible LED Flood Lights, Portable, Lightweight and Compact Design

SCANGRIP Connect Tower 5 Cordless 5000 Lumens Floodlight Site Light With Tripod [EEK: A+++]

SCANGRIP Tower 5 Connect 5000 Lumen Floodlight with Integrated Tripod, Power Tool Battery Operated, Flexible LED Flood Lights, Portable, Lightweight and Compact Design

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

SCANGRIP Tower 5 Connect 5000 Lumen Floodlight with Integrated Tripod, Power Tool Battery Operated, Flexible LED Flood Lights, Portable, Lightweight and Compact Design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£212.51
Free Delivery

SCANGRIP Connect Tower 5 Cordless 5000 Lumens Floodlight Site Light With Tripod

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.95
Free Delivery

Scan TOWER 5 CONNECT Floodlight with Integrated Tripod 18V Bare

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.63
Free Delivery

Scangrip® 03.6105C Tower 5 Connect Floodlight With Integrated Tripod 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£247.64
Free Delivery

SCANGRIP Tower 5 Connect 5000 Lumen Floodlight with Integrated Tripod, Power Tool Battery Operated, Flexible LED Flood Lights, Portable, Lightweight and Compact Design

In stock
£249.98
Free Delivery

SCANGRIP® TOWER 5 CONNECT Floodlight with Integrated Tripod 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.36
Free Delivery

Scangrip TOWER 5 CONNECT Floodlight with Integrated Tripod 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.99
Free Delivery

SCANGRIP Tower 5 Connect 5000 Lumen Floodlight with Integrated Tripod, Power Tool Battery Operated, Flexible LED Flood Lights, Portable, Lightweight and Compact Design

In stock
£253.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scangrip 03.6110C Tower Compact Connect Light 2500 Lumens 18V Bare Scg036110C
Free Delivery
SCANGRIP Tower 8 Connect Tripod with 8000 Lumen LED Spotlights and Universal Power System
£219.22
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scangrip 49.0559 Tower 5 Floodlight With Makita Connect 18V Bare Unit Scg490559
£206.68
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Scangrip 49.0558 Tower 5 Floodlight Lamp With Dewalt Connect 18V Bare Scg490558
£229.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SCANGRIP Nova, Tower & Area Connect Work Lights + Battery/Mains Adaptor
£279.99
GBP 279.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SCANGRIP Tower 5 Connect 5000 Lumen Floodlight with Integrated Tripod, Power Tool Battery Operated, Flexible LED Flood Lights, Portable, Lightweight and Compact Design

Cheapest offer

· LED flood light compatible with all 18 V/20 V batteries from leading power tool brands. Just add the SCANGRIP CONNECTOR matching your preferred battery pack, and you are ready to work. · Integrated tripod with two built-in LED flood lights providing up to 5000 lumen. · 2 level light output (50-100%) and 360° flexible flood lights. · Features a QUICK-FOLD system making it fast to set up the tripod in only a few seconds and fold again when the job is done. · Compact, lightweight, and easy to carry around when folded., Weight: 11.464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Scangrip
£199.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk