Schleich Horse Club - 7 PC Horse Vet First Aid Kit Playset with 2 Foal Figures, Posable Sarah Figurine and Accessories - Farm Animal Veterinarian Set for Girls and Boys - Toys for Kids Ages 5+ | 42777

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Schleich Horse Club - 7 PC Horse Vet First Aid Kit Playset with 2 Foal Figures, Posable Sarah Figurine and Accessories - Farm Animal Veterinarian Set for Girls and Boys - Toys for Kids Ages 5+ | 42777

In stock
£18.92
Delivery from £16.99

Schleich Horse Club - 7 PC Horse Vet First Aid Kit Playset with 2 Foal Figures, Posable Sarah Figurine and Accessories - Farm Animal Veterinarian Set for Girls and Boys - Toys for Kids Ages 5+ | 42777

£19.13
Delivery from £4.49

Schleich Sarahs First Aid Kit (42777) Animal Figures Silver Kids

7 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Schleich Horse Club - 7 PC Horse Vet First Aid Kit Playset with 2 Foal Figures, Posable Sarah Figurine and Accessories - Farm Animal Veterinarian Set for Girls and Boys - Toys for Kids Ages 5+ | 42777

In stock
£21.10
Delivery from £4.50

Schleich Horse Club - 7 PC Horse Vet First Aid Kit Playset with 2 Foal Figures, Posable Sarah Figurine and Accessories - Farm Animal Veterinarian Set for Girls and Boys - Toys for Kids Ages 5+ | 42777

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£21.40
Free Delivery

Schleich 42777 Sarah's First Aid Kit playset Quarter Horse toy Marwari foal toys

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schleich Horse Club - 7 PC Horse Vet First Aid Kit Playset with 2 Foal Figures, Posable Sarah Figurine and Accessories - Farm Animal Veterinarian Set for Girls and Boys - Toys for Kids Ages 5+ | 42777

In stock
£23.55
Free Delivery

Horse Club Sarah First Aid Kit Figurine

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 245 mm
Package depth 50 mm
Package height 190 mm
Package weight 73 g
Package type Closed box

Packaging content

Number of pieces 8 pc(s)

Other features

Safety directive age warning (2009/48/CE) Not suitable for children under 3 years. For use under adult supervision

Features

Country of origin Bosnia and Herzegovina
Theme Horses
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Suggested gender Girl
Recommended age (max) 12 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 5 yr(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 73 g
Width 245 mm
Depth 50 mm
Height 190 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Handcrafted for a distinct and colorful appearance
• Robust design for endless imaginative use
• Detailed features enhance creativity and storytelling

Similar products

schleich HORSE CLUB Lakeside Riding Center
£96.24
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schleich 42541 Horse Club Lisa & Storm Horse playset horse & rider toys pony toy
£16.49
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
schleich Riding Arena Peppertree
£79.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schleich Horse Club - 7 PC Horse Vet First Aid Kit Playset with 2 Foal Figures, Posable Sarah Figurine and Accessories - Farm Animal Veterinarian Set for Girls and Boys - Toys for Kids Ages 5+ | 42777

Cheapest offer

7-PIECE VET KIT FOR ANIMAL CARE PLAY - Includes posable Sarah, two foal figures, a first aid kit, a syringe, and a bundle of carrots-everything kids need to care for farm animals and play veterinarian REALISTIC VET ROLEPLAY FOR CARING KIDS - From check-ups to comforting foals, kids can examine, treat, and care for animals using lifelike tools-perfect for hands-on interactive play that builds empathy and confidence. DREAM GIFT FOR HORSE LOVERS OF ALL AGES - Perfect for young animal caretakers, this veterinarian-themed playset makes a thoughtful birthday gift or stocking stuffer for kids who love horses, farm life, and pretend play. WELCOME TO HORSE CLUB. In this world of friendship and adventure, horses and characters' stories come alive. From foals frolicking on the farm, to stallions racing on the ranch, and the big horse show - it's a horse girl's paradise. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
£12.00
amazon.co.uk