SCHLEICH Wild Life - 19 PC Antarctic Expedition Playset with Ranger, Husky Dogs, and Penguin Animal Figurines - Snow Safari Play Set with Dogsled and Igloo - Educational Toys for Kids 3-8 | 42558

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.49
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH Wild Life - 19 PC Antarctic Expedition Playset with Ranger, Husky Dogs, and Penguin Animal Figurines - Snow Safari Play Set with Dogsled and Igloo - Educational Toys for Kids 3-8 | 42558

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.49
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH Wild Life - 19 PC Antarctic Expedition Playset with Ranger, Husky Dogs, and Penguin Animal Figurines - Snow Safari Play Set with Dogsled and Igloo - Educational Toys for Kids 3-8 | 42558

£29.69
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH Wild Life - 19 PC Antarctic Expedition Playset with Ranger, Husky Dogs, and Penguin Animal Figurines - Snow Safari Play Set with Dogsled and Igloo - Educational Toys for Kids 3-8 | 42558

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£29.88
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH Wild Life - 19 PC Antarctic Expedition Playset with Ranger, Husky Dogs, and Penguin Animal Figurines - Snow Safari Play Set with Dogsled and Igloo - Educational Toys for Kids 3-8 | 42558

In stock
£30.00
Delivery from £4.50

SCHLEICH Wild Life - 19 PC Antarctic Expedition Playset with Ranger, Husky Dogs, and Penguin Animal Figurines - Snow Safari Play Set with Dogsled and Igloo - Educational Toys for Kids 3-8 | 42558

In stock
£32.41
Free Delivery

Expedition To Antarctica Wild Life Figurine

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Schleich Wild Life Wild Animal Toy Playset for Boys and Girls Ages 3+, Antarctic Expedition with Arctic Animals

2-3 days
£38.21
Free Delivery

SCHLEICH Wild Life - 19 PC Antarctic Expedition Playset with Ranger, Husky Dogs, and Penguin Animal Figurines - Snow Safari Play Set with Dogsled and Igloo - Educational Toys for Kids 3-8 | 42558

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SCHLEICH 42624 Antarctic Expedition Wild Life Toy Playset for children aged 3-8 Years
£23.77
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Schleich 42387 - Wild Life Starter Set
£15.46
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SCHLEICH 14876 Hawskbill Sea Turtle, from 3 years WILD LIFE - Figurine, 6 x 7 x 2 cm
£4.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Schleich Wild Life Bag Surprise 3 Animals 87956 Series 4
£18.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.09
SCHLEICH 14875 WILD LIFE Bonobo Female Figurine for ages 3+
£5.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SCHLEICH Wild Life - 19 PC Antarctic Expedition Playset with Ranger, Husky Dogs, and Penguin Animal Figurines - Snow Safari Play Set with Dogsled and Igloo - Educational Toys for Kids 3-8 | 42558

Cheapest offer

19-PIECE ANTARCTIC EXPEDITION PLAYSET FOR EPIC ADVENTURES - Brave the frozen frontier with an explorer figure, two loyal sled dogs, a penguin figurine, an igloo, sled, luggage, and accessories for endless icy adventures. LET CURIOSITY LEAD THE WAY THE MONTESSORI WAY - Unlock a world of imagination that builds real-world skills for your kids through every adventure with hands-on, open-ended screen-free play toys. A COOL GIFT FOR CURIOUS EXPLORERS - Perfect for young adventurers, this Arctic playset makes an unforgettable birthday gift or Christmas present for kids who love animals, snow, and imaginative play. STEP INTO THE WILD SIDE OF WILD LIFE - Adventure awaits! Swing through the jungle with the monkeys, spot the lions on safari, hear the howl of the wolf through the trees. Our Wild Life play sets include grassland, woodland, forest creatures and more. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich
£28.49
amazon.co.uk