Schneider GT116 Stainless Steel Plain Tube, 10 mm

Schneider Electric Stainless Steel Tube GT116 Plain 10 mm

Schneider GT116 Stainless Steel Plain Tube, 10 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

Schneider Plain Stainless Steel Tubes Pastry Cooking Cake Kitchen Durable 10Mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Free Delivery

Schneider GT116 Stainless Steel Plain Tube, 10 mm

In stock
£12.55
Free Delivery

Schneider Stainless Steel Plain Tube 10mm - GT116

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery
Schneider GT116 Stainless Steel Plain Tube, 10 mm

Cheapest offer

One piece construction 10g 50(H) x 30(Ø)mm
£10.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Electric Thalassa Wall Mounting Bracket Set - NSYPFXPLM
£25.72
Compare 3 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric Merten D-Life Frame for Sockets and Switches, 3-Way, System Design, Stainless Steel, Item Number MEG4030-6535
£13.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silva Schneider SKR 800 Electric Kitchen Grater - 80 W, 4 Cutting Attachments, Rotary Stainless Steel Blades, Safe Design with No Blade Contact, Easy Cleaning - White/Dark Grey
£46.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric Merten MEG2301-6036 Schuko Socket, Plug-In Terminals, Protective Contact Socket, System Design, Stainless Steel, Made in Germany
£12.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49