Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 18 A - 48 V AC coil, LC1D18E7

Used Offers from £108.40

Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 18 A - 48 V AC coil, LC1D18E7

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.05
Free Delivery

Schneider Electric LC1D18E7 x 1 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.51
Delivery from £12.90

48V 50/60Hz SCHNEIDER Electric Contactor LC1D18E7

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.30
Delivery from £21.66

Schneider Electric LC1D18E7 Contactor 1pcs reliable electrical control

Unknown
£68.78

LC1D18E7 Contactor: 3-pole NO x3 Auxiliary contactors: NO + NC 48VAC 18A...

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.78
Delivery from £6.99

TeSys Deca Power Contactor 18A 3P 48V AC 1Z 1R LC1D18E7

Will usually delivered within 16 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.54
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC02
£15.34
Compare 6 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric Control Relay TeSys K CA2KN22P7 2 NO + 2 NC contacts ≤690V 230V AC coil
£33.02
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.21
Schneider Electric TeSys Switchboard Empty - GV2MC03
£20.83
Compare 2 prices
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Schneider Electric, TeSys D contactor - 3P(3 NO) - AC-3 - <= 440 V 18 A - 48 V AC coil, LC1D18E7

Cheapest offer

New modern look & feel of all machines Designed to meet the requirements of industrial and HVAC applications With IEC60335-1 compliance, improved fire resistance, and dustproof auxiliaries Digital customer experience for technical documents Maintenance guide via EcoStruxureTM Facility Expect Green Premium products and multiple international certificated
£26.05
amazon.co.uk