Schneider LRD16 Electric Thermal Overload Relay NO/NC, 9 - 13AMP 600V Ref118

Schneider Electric Thermal Overload Relay LRD16 – NO/NC, 9–13 A, 600V, Class 10A

Used Offers from £61.57

Schneider LRD16 Electric Thermal Overload Relay NO/NC, 9 - 13AMP 600V Ref118

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £2.69

Thermal Overload Relay LRD16 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 9-13A

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.64
Delivery from £11.95

Schneider Electric, Thermal overload relay, TeSys LRD, 9...13 A, class 10A, LRD16

In stock
£43.52
Delivery from £22.12

Schneider Electric, Thermal overload relay, TeSys LRD, 9...13 A, class 10A, LRD16

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.20
Free Delivery

LRD16 Thermal Relay Output: Screw Terminals 9-13A TeSys D SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.02
Delivery from £6.99

Schneider Electric, Thermal overload relay, TeSys LRD, 9...13 A, class 10A, LRD16

In stock
£58.78
Delivery from £19.99

Schneider Electric LRD16 Thermal Overload Relay 9-13A Class 10A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.13
Delivery from £9.00

TeSys LRD TESYS DECA LRD16 Heat Overload Relay

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.35
Delivery from £13.20

Schneider Electric, Thermal overload relay, TeSys LRD, 9...13 A, class 10A, LRD16

In stock
£91.99
Delivery from £9.00
• 1
• 2
Schneider LRD16 Electric Thermal Overload Relay NO/NC, 9 - 13AMP 600V Ref118

Cheapest offer

Current Rating: 1-15 A / Number of Phases: 1 / UPC: 3389110346824 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18060674066 / ProductTitle: Schneider Lrd16 Thermal Protection Relay Tesys Schneider - 9 to 13A - Clas / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Schneider / Current Type: AC/DC / Type: Thermal Overload Relay / EAN: 3389110346824 / GTIN: 3389110346824 / Contact Material: ABS/Plastic / Model: LRD16 / Number of Poles: 3 / Country of Origin: France / Protection Properties: Thermal Protection
£20.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Electric Motor circuit breaker, TeSys GV5, 3P, 150A, Icu 36kA, thermal magnetic
£573.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Overload Relay LRD12 Schneider 5.5-8A 034680
£22.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric TeSys GV4 - thermal magnetic circuit breaker - 115A 3P - with Everlink
£357.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider LR2K0316 TeSys 8 - 11.5A Differential Thermal Overload Relay
£35.45
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric, SSP1D440BDT, Zelio Solid state panel mount relay, 40 A, DC switching, thermal pad, input 3.5-32 V DC, output 1-150 V DC
£71.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery