Overload Relay LRD35 Schneider 30-38A 034686 REF15

Schneider Electric Thermal Overload Relay TeSys LRD35 30–38 A Class 10A

Used Offers from £20.00

Overload Relay LRD35 Schneider 30-38A 034686 REF15

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Thermal Overload Relay LRD35 Schneider 3P 1NC + 1NO Aux 30-38A

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.56
Delivery from £11.95

LRD35 Thermal Relay Output: Screw Terminals 30-38A TeSys D SCHNEIDER ELECTRI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.10
Delivery from £6.99

Schneider Electric, TeSys LRD thermal overload relays - 37...50 A - class 10A, LRD350

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.80
Free Delivery

TeSys Thermal Relay 30-38A LRD35

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.76
Delivery from £13.20
Overload Relay LRD35 Schneider 30-38A 034686 REF15

Cheapest offer

Brand: Schneider / EAN: 3389110346862 / GTIN: 3389110346862 / Maximum Amperage: 400 A / Current Rating: 30-38 A / UPC: 3389110346862 / MPN: LRD35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1223350536 / ProductTitle: Overload Relay LRD35 Schneider 30-38A 034686 REF15 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Country of Origin: France / Protection Properties: Thermal Protection
£18.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Electric Motor circuit breaker, TeSys GV5, 3P, 150A, Icu 36kA, thermal magnetic
£573.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Overload Relay LRD12 Schneider 5.5-8A 034680
£22.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric TeSys GV4 - thermal magnetic circuit breaker - 115A 3P - with Everlink
£357.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider LR2K0316 TeSys 8 - 11.5A Differential Thermal Overload Relay
£35.45
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric, SSP1D440BDT, Zelio Solid state panel mount relay, 40 A, DC switching, thermal pad, input 3.5-32 V DC, output 1-150 V DC
£71.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery